Torre Angela Scacchi B

Red Team OstiaScacchi

N Scacchiera

Giocatore

Ris.

Giocatore

Ris.

1

Scaccia

0

Capparuccia

1

2

Montanaro

1

De Simone

0

3

Gianiorio

1

Pallante

0

4

Sinibaldi

0

Seccia

1

 

 

2

 

2

La Torre Atina

Green Team OstiaScacchi

N Scacchiera

Giocatore

Ris.

Giocatore

Ris.

1

Marcelli

0

Maselli David

1

2

Caira

0

Palozza Flavio

1

3

Notarangelo

0

Seccia Alessandro

1

4

Vecchione

0

Casagrande Filippo

1

 

 

0

 

4

Quattro Torri G. Castello Aprilia

Frascati Scacchi

N Scacchiera

Giocatore

Ris.

Giocatore

Ris.

1

Serpillo Mario

0

Moretti Filippo

1

2

Orazi Carlo

1

Buzatu Alexandra

0

3

Tramacere Salvatore

0

Frusone Francesco

0

4

Grammatico Riccardo

1

Mercante Gabriele

1

 

 

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

Scuola Popolare Oro

OstiaScacchi Seniores

N Scacchiera

Giocatore

Ris.

Giocatore

Ris.

1

BRUNI

1

VILONA

0

2

CHIARINI

1

SBRENNA

0

3

FORESI

0

MOSSA

0

4

PAPARELLI

1

SORACI

1

 

 

1

 

3

La Torre Valcomino Junior

Centocelle 2

N Scacchiera

Giocatore

Ris.

Giocatore

Ris.

1

Rocco AnnaMaria

0,5

Donato Venditti

0,5

2

Catenacci Daniela

0

Ciaschini Franco

1

3

Boukheil Karim    

0

Mori Leonardo    

1

4

Fazio Cristian      

0

Falsi Fabrizio      

1

 

 

0,5

 

3

SCACCHI QUATTRO-DI

ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA CIOCIARA

N Scacchiera

Giocatore

Ris.

Giocatore

Ris.

1

SGAMMATO Francesco

0

FOSSATARO Mario

1

2

QUAGLIOTTI Christian

0

SARRECCHIA Maurizio

1

3

CARFORA Riccardo

0

PROCACCI Domenico

1

4

DE MEO Guido

1

VECCHIO Massimo

0

 

 

1

 

3

Quattro Pedoni 1

Quattro Torri G. Castello Anzio Nettuno

N Scacchiera

Giocatore

Ris.

Giocatore

Ris.

1

SIMEONE Giulio

0

BARLETTA Antonio

1

2

MASCIOLINI Giovanni

0

SPANO CUOMO Gaetano

1

3

ZIBELLINI Domenico

1

PALLADINI Maurizio

0

4

VENDITTI Raffaele

1

CANNELLINI Maurizio

0

 

 

2

 

2

Lazio Scacchi Promo 1

Dragone Promo

N Scacchiera

Giocatore

Ris.

Giocatore

Ris.

1

BRIA Simone

0,5

DE CINTI Francesco

0,5

2

CENCI Federico

0

BELLIA Fabio

1

3

MAGGI Luigi

0

DOTTOR Sergio

0

4

GUERRIERI Federico

1

MERCURI Daniele

1

 

 

1,5

 

2,5

 

 

 

 

 

Class.

Squadra

Punti
team

Punti
tot

1

Green Team OSTIASCACCHI

 2

4

2

Centocelle 2

 2

 3,5

3

Accademia Scacchistica Ciociara

 2

 3

4

Dragone Promo

 2

 2,5

5

Quattro Torri-G. Castello Aprilia

 1

 2

6

Quattro Torri-G. Castello Anzio - Nettuno

 1

 2

7

Frascati Scacchi C

 1

 2

8

Torre Angela Scacchi B

 1

 2

9

OstiaScacchi Seniores

 1

 2

10

Quattro Pedoni 1

 1

 2

11

Red Team OstiaScacchi

 1

 2

12

Lazio Scacchi Promo 1

 0

 1,5

13

Scuola Popolare Oro

 0

 1

14

Scacchi Quattro-Di

 0

 1

15

La Torre Valcomino junior

 0

 0,5

16

La Torre Atina

 0

 0